Rozlosování jaro 2020

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště
MA 8.3. 14:00 SK Dobruška FC Vrchlabí A Dobruška, UMT
SD 14.3. 13:00 SK Týniště nad Orlicí FC Vrchlabí atletický stadion
15.3. 10:00 FC Vrchlabí TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Vrchlabí, UMT
MD 15.3. 12:00 FC Vrchlabí TJ So Nová Ves/Košťálov-Libštát Vrchlabí, UMT
MA 15.3. 14:30 TJ Červený Kostelec FC Vrchlabí A Červený Kostelec
MD 21.3. 12:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice FC Vrchlabí Hořice
21.3. 12:30 TJ Lánov/TJ Ta Hostinné FC Vrchlabí Lánov
MB 21.3. 15:00 FC Vrchlabí B SK Sparta Úpice Vrchlabí, UMT
SD 22.3. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí Slavoj Předměřice/TJ Hořiněves Vrchlabí, UMT
MA 22.3. 15:00 FC Vrchlabí A FK Kostelec nad Orlicí Vrchlabí, UMT
MB 28.3. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná Vrchlabí, UMT
29.3. 10:30 FC Vrchlabí 1. FK No Paka/TJ So St Paka Vrchlabí, UMT
MD 29.3. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí TJ Baník Žacléř Vrchlabí, UMT
MA 29.3. 14:00 FK Kratonohy – FC Ol. HK FC Vrchlabí A Kukleny
SD 29.3. 14:00 FK Jaroměř FC Vrchlabí Jaroměř
4.4. 14:30 FK Kratonohy – FC Ol. HK FC Vrchlabí Kukleny
MB 4.4. 16:30 FK Dolní Kalná FC Vrchlabí B Dolní Kalná
SD 5.4. 14:00 FC Vrchlabí FC Spartak Rychnov Vrchlabí, UMT
MD 5.4. 15:00 FKM Javorka/SK Miletín FC Vrchlabí Miletín
MA 5.4. 16:30 FC Vrchlabí A RMSK “Cidlina” Nový Bydžov Vrchlabí, UMT
11.4. 9:30 TJ Červený Kostelec FC Vrchlabí Červený Kostelec
MA 11.4. 10:15 FC Slavia H. Králové A FC Vrchlabí A Slavia HK
MB 12.4. 16:30 FC Vrchlabí B SK Miletín Vrchlabí, UMT
MB 18.4. 17:00 SK Jičín B FC Vrchlabí B Jičín
MA 19.4. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A FK Vysoká n/L. Vrchlabí
25.4. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí TJ So Mal Lhota/FC Slavia HK Vrchlabí
MB 25.4. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B Vrchlabí
MA 26.4. 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš A FC Vrchlabí A Třebeš
MB 2.5. 17:00 TJ Slavoj Skřivany FC Vrchlabí B Skřivany
3.5. 10:00 FK Jaroměř FC Vrchlabí Jaroměř
MA 3.5. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A SK Libčany Vrchlabí
9.5. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí FC Nový Hradec Králové Vrchlabí
MB 9.5. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Sokol Železnice Vrchlabí
MA 10.5. 17:00 TJ Jiskra Hořice FC Vrchlabí A Hořice
17.5. 9:30 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L FC Vrchlabí Dvůr Králové
MA 17.5. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A FK Černilov Vrchlabí
MB 17.5. 17:00 FC Spartak Kobylice FC Vrchlabí B Kobylice
MA 23.5. 14:00 SK Jičín A FC Vrchlabí A Jičín
24.5. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí TJ Lánov/TJ Tatran Hostinné Vrchlabí
MB 24.5. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Baník Žacléř Vrchlabí
30.5. 14:30 FK N Paka/TJ So St Paka FC Vrchlabí Nová Paka, UMT
MB 30.5. 17:00 TJ Sokol Staré Buky FC Vrchlabí B Staré Buky
MA 31.5. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A FC Spartak Rychnov n/K Vrchlabí
MA 6.6. 17:00 FK Chlumec n/ C. B FC Vrchlabí A Chlumec
7.6. 12:30 FC Vrchlabí FK Kratonohy – FC Olympia HK Vrchlabí
MB 7.6. 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B 1. FK Nová Paka Vrchlabí
MA 14.6. 17:00 Spartak Police n/Met FC Vrchlabí A Police 
MB 14.6. 17:00 FK Kopidlno FC Vrchlabí B Kopidlno