Rozlosování podzim 2020

VOTROK Krajský přebor dospělých

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště Číslo
MA 15.08.2020 17:00 FK Černilov FC Vrchlabí A Černilov 2020520A1A1508
MA 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A TJ Sokol Třebeš A Vrchlabí 2020520A1A0101
MA 30.08.2020 17:00 FC Vrchlabí A SK Dobruška Vrchlabí 2020520A1A0208
MA 05.09.2020 14:00 FK Kostelec nad Orlicí FC Vrchlabí A Kostelec nad Orlicí 2020520A1A0302
MA 13.09.2020 16:30 FC Vrchlabí A FC OLYMPIA Hradec Králové 1901 Vrchlabí 2020520A1A0407
MA 20.09.2020 16:00 TJ Červený Kostelec FC Vrchlabí A Červený Kostelec 2020520A1A0503
MA 27.09.2020 15:30 FC Vrchlabí A FC Slavia Hradec Králové A Vrchlabí 2020520A1A0606
MA 03.10.2020 15:00 SK Libčany FC Vrchlabí A Libčany 2020520A1A0704
MA 11.10.2020 15:00 FC Vrchlabí A TJ Jiskra Hořice Vrchlabí 2020520A1A0805
MA 18.10.2020 14:30 RMSK “Cidlina” Nový Bydžov FC Vrchlabí A Nový Bydžov 2020520A1A0905
MA 25.10.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí A FK Vysoká n/L. Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520A1A1004
MA 01.11.2020 14:00 Spartak Police nad Metují FC Vrchlabí A Police nad Metují 2020520A1A1106
MA 08.11.2020 14:00 FC Vrchlabí A SK Jičín A Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520A1A1203
MA 15.11.2020 13:30 FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou FC Vrchlabí A Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2020520A1A1307
MA 22.11.2020 13:00 FC Vrchlabí A FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520A1A1402

JAKO 1. B třída dospělých

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště Číslo
MB 16.08.2020 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B SK Sparta Úpice Vrchlabí 2020520A3A1302
MB 22.08.2020 17:00 FK Dolní Kalná FC Vrchlabí B Dolní Kalná 2020520A3A0107
MB 29.08.2020 17:00 TJ Slavoj Skřivany FC Vrchlabí B Skřivany 2020520A3A0201
MB 06.09.2020 17:00 FC Vrchlabí B 1. FK Nová Paka Vrchlabí 2020520A3A0307
MB 13.09.2020 16:30 FK Kopidlno FC Vrchlabí B Kopidlno 2020520A3A0402
MB 19.09.2020 16:00 FC Vrchlabí B SK Jičín B Vrchlabí 2020520A3A0506
MB 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B FC Vrchlabí B Dvůr Králové 2020520A3A0603
MB 04.10.2020 15:00 FC Vrchlabí B SK Miletín Vrchlabí 2020520A3A0705
MB 11.10.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Železnice FC Vrchlabí B Železnice 2020520A3A0804
MB 17.10.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí B FC Spartak Kobylice Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520A3A0904
MB 24.10.2020 14:30 TJ Baník Žacléř FC Vrchlabí B Žacléř 2020520A3A1005
MB 31.10.2020 14:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Jiskra Kocbeře Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520A3A1103
MB 07.11.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Staré Buky FC Vrchlabí B Staré Buky 2020520A3A1206

Premier Steel 1. Krajská liga dorostu U 19

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště Číslo
SD 23.08.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí A TJ Sokol Třebeš B Vrchlabí 2020520C1A0101
SD 26.08.2020 18:00 TJ Č. Kostelec/TJ So Velká Jesenice FC Vrchlabí A Červený Kostelec 2020520C1A1304
SD 30.08.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí A SK Týniště nad Orlicí Vrchlabí 2020520C1A0205
SD 02.09.2020 17:30 FC Vrchlabí A FC Nový Hradec Králové Vrchlabí 2020520C1A1403
SD 05.09.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov FC Vrchlabí A Broumov 2020520C1A0302
SD 12.09.2020 16:30 FC Vrchlabí A TJ Červený Kostelec/TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice Vrchlabí 2020520C1A0404
SD 19.09.2020 10:30 FC Nový Hradec Králové FC Vrchlabí A Nový HK 2020520C1A0503
SD 26.09.2020 15:30 FC Vrchlabí A SK Třebechovice pod Orebem Vrchlabí 2020520C1A0603
SD 04.10.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Hořiněves/TJ Slavoj Předměřice FC Vrchlabí A Hořiněves 2020520C1A0704
SD 10.10.2020 15:00 FC Vrchlabí A FC Slavia HK B/TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota Vrchlabí 2020520C1A0802
SD 17.10.2020 14:30 FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou FC Vrchlabí A Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2020520C1A0905
SD 25.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš B FC Vrchlabí A Třebeš 2020520C1A1001
SD 31.10.2020 10:00 SK Týniště nad Orlicí FC Vrchlabí A atletický stadion 2020520C1A1105
SD 08.11.2020 11:30 FC Vrchlabí A TJ Slovan Broumov Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520C1A1202

Genext 2. Krajská liga dorostu U 19

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště Číslo
SDB 16.08.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Sokol Dohalice/TJ Jiskra Hořice Vrchlabí 2020520C2A1401
SDB 22.08.2020 14:30 TJ Tatran Hostinné FC Vrchlabí B Hostinné 2020520C2A0101
SDB 26.08.2020 18:00 FK Kopidlno/TJ Sokol Jičíněves FC Vrchlabí B Kopidlno 2020520C2A1301
SDB 30.08.2020 12:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ D. Králové nad Labem/TJ SO Bílá Třemešná Vrchlabí 2020520C2A0201
SDB 05.09.2020 14:00 SK Jilemnice FC Vrchlabí B Jilemnice 2020520C2A0301
SDB 13.09.2020 14:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Sokol Stěžery Vrchlabí 2020520C2A0401
SDB 20.09.2020 13:00 TJ Spartak Pilníkov/TJ Sokol Staré Buky FC Vrchlabí B Pilníkov 2020520C2A0501
SDB 27.09.2020 13:00 FC Vrchlabí B FK Kopidlno/TJ Sokol Jičíněves Vrchlabí 2020520C2A0601
SDB 03.10.2020 13:00 TJ Sokol Dohalice/TJ Jiskra Hořice FC Vrchlabí B Dohalice 2020520C2A0701
SDB 11.10.2020 12:30 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Tatran Hostinné Vrchlabí 2020520C2A0801
SDB 18.10.2020 12:15 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná FC Vrchlabí B Bílá Třemešná 2020520C2A0901
SDB 25.10.2020 12:00 FC Vrchlabí B SK Jilemnice Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520C2A1001
SDB 31.10.2020 11:00 TJ Sokol Stěžery FC Vrchlabí B Stěžery 2020520C2A1101
SDB 07.11.2020 14:00 FC Vrchlabí B TJ Spartak Pilníkov/TJ Sokol Staré Buky Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520C2A1201

DAHASL 1. Krajská liga žáků U 15

Datum Domácí Hosté Hřiště Číslo
15.08.2020 14:00 TJ Rasošky FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Rasošky 2020520E1A1404
23.08.2020 13:45 TJ Jiskra Hořice FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Hořice 2020520E1A0105
26.08.2020 18:00 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B FK Jaroměř Vrchlabí 2020520E1A1302
29.08.2020 14:30 1. FK Nová Paka/SK Jičín FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Nová Paka, UMT 2020520E1A0201
06.09.2020 14:30 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B TJ Slavoj Předměřice n.L/TJ Sokol Hořiněves Vrchlabí 2020520E1A0305
13.09.2020 14:00 FK Jaroměř FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Jaroměř 2020520E1A0402
19.09.2020 13:30 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B TJ Rasošky Vrchlabí 2020520E1A0504
27.09.2020 9:30 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Dvůr Králové 2020520E1A0603
03.10.2020 13:00 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B TJ Červený Kostelec Vrchlabí 2020520E1A0703
10.10.2020 15:00 TJ Lánov/TJ Tatran Hostinné FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Lánov 2020520E1A0804
17.10.2020 12:00 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B SK Miletín/FKM Javorka Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520E1A0902
24.10.2020 12:00 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B TJ Jiskra Hořice Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520E1A1005
31.10.2020 11:30 FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B 1. FK Nová Paka/SK Jičín Vrchlabí, UMT 2020520E1A1101
08.11.2020 10:00 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n.L/TJ So Hořiněves FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B Předměřice nad Labem 2020520E1A1205