Tabulky soutěží

VOTROK Krajský přebor mužů

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Libčany 4 4 0 0 13:2 12 0 0
2. FC Vrchlabí A 4 4 0 0 8:3 12 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Třebeš 4 3 0 1 10:7 9 0 0
4. RMSK “Cidlina” Nový Bydžov 4 3 0 1 5:5 8 1 0
5. FK Vysoká n/L. 4 2 0 2 12:9 7 0 1
6. FK Kostelec nad Orlicí 4 2 0 2 12:5 6 0 0
7. TJ Červený Kostelec 4 2 0 2 7:7 6 1 1
8. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 4 2 0 2 6:7 6 1 1
9. FK Jaroměř 4 2 0 2 7:9 6 0 0
10. SK Dobruška 4 2 0 2 7:6 5 1 0
11. FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4 2 0 2 6:7 5 1 0
12. SK Sobotka 4 1 0 3 6:9 4 0 1
13. SK Jičín 4 1 0 3 3:6 4 0 1
14. TJ Jiskra Hořice 4 1 0 3 2:5 3 0 0
15. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 1 0 3 7:14 3 0 0
16. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 0 0 4 4:14 0 0 0

JAKO 1. B třída mužů – skupina A

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Nepolisy 4 4 0 0 16:1 12 0 0
2. 1. Fotbalový klub Nová Paka 4 4 0 0 11:4 12 0 0
3. TJ Slavoj Skřivany 3 3 0 0 12:4 9 0 0
4. TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 4 2 0 2 14:6 6 0 0
5. SK Miletín 4 2 0 2 7:4 6 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Železnice 4 2 0 2 9:9 6 0 0
7. TJ Jiskra Kocbeře 4 2 0 2 8:9 6 0 0
8. FC Vrchlabí B 4 2 0 2 10:12 6 0 0
9. TJ Tatran Hostinné 3 2 0 1 5:6 5 1 0
10. TJ Sokol Nemyčeves 4 2 0 2 7:9 5 1 0
11. TJ Sokol Staré Buky 4 1 0 3 7:15 4 0 1
12. FK Dolní Kalná 4 1 0 3 4:14 2 1 0
13. FK Kopidlno 4 0 0 4 6:11 1 0 1
14. TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná 4 0 0 4 4:16 1 0 1

Premier Steel KP dorostu U 19

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FC Vrchlabí A 3 3 0 0 17:3 9 0 0
2. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 3 3 0 0 13:2 9 0 0
3. FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3 3 0 0 5:1 9 0 0
4. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3 3 0 0 16:5 8 1 0
5. TJ Slavoj Předměřice nad Labem 3 2 0 1 15:5 6 0 0
6. MFK Nové Město nad Metují 3 1 0 2 6:9 4 0 1
7. FK Jaroměř 3 1 0 2 8:7 3 0 0
8. FC Nový Hradec Králové 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 0 0
9. FK Kostelec n. O./AFK Častolovice 3 1 0 2 8:11 3 0 0
10. TJ Slovan Broumov 3 1 0 2 5:14 3 0 0
11. TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek 3 1 0 2 3:12 3 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0 0 3 3:8 0 0 0
13. 1. FK NoPaka/TJ Sokol StPaka 3 0 0 3 1:12 0 0 0
14. TJ Červený Kostelec/AFK Hronov 2 0 0 2 1:13 0 0 0

DAHASL Krajský přebor starších žáků U 15

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Vysoké Mýto 3 3 0 0 19:2 9 0 0
2. FC Vrchlabí/MFK Trutnov B 3 3 0 0 12:2 9 0 0
3. FK Jaroměř/FK Černilov 3 3 0 0 12:4 9 0 0
4. TJ Slovan Broumov 2 2 0 0 17:3 6 0 0
5. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 0 0
6. FKM Javorka/SK Miletín 3 2 0 1 7:3 5 1 0
7. TJ Sokol Hořiněves/TJ Slavoj Předměřice 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 0 0
8. SK Jičín 3 1 0 2 4:8 3 0 0
9. FK Kostelec n. O./AFK Častolovice 3 1 0 2 8:14 3 0 0
10. TJ Jiskra Hořice 3 1 0 2 4:12 3 0 0
11. TJ Červený Kostelec 3 0 0 3 3:10 1 0 1
12. FC Nový Hradec Králové 2 0 0 2 2:7 0 0 0
13. MFK Nové Město nad Metují 3 0 0 3 1:14 0 0 0
14. FC OLYMPIA HK – FK Kratonohy 3 0 0 3 3:21 0 0 0